Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Nov 30, 2020
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Match
Clarinda vs. St. Albert Catholic @ St. Albert Catholic 
3:30pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Match
Clarinda vs. St. Albert Catholic @ St. Albert Catholic 
3:45pm  Wrestling: MS Practice Starts  (Date Changed to 12-11-20)
TBA vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Postponed)
Harlan Community School vs. Carroll Community @ Carroll Middle School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Cancelled)
Bedford Middle vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda Middle School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Postponed)
Harlan Community School vs. Carroll Community @ Fairview Elementary School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Postponed)
Shenandoah vs. Glenwood MS @ Glenwood High School Auxiliary Gym 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Postponed)
Shenandoah Middle School vs. Glenwood MS @ Glenwood Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Nodaway Valley vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Creston Community School District vs. Winterset @ Winterset High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Creston Community School District vs. Winterset @ Winterset High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls 9th Game
Harlan Community School vs. Treynor @ Treynor High School 
5:15pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Postponed)
Shenandoah vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Cancelled)
Bedford Middle vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Sioux City North vs. Lewis Central @ Lewis Central High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Reserve Game  (Postponed)
Lewis Central vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game
Lewis Central vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Nodaway Valley vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9th Game  (Cancelled)
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson vs. Denison-Schleswig @ Denison High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Harlan Community School vs. Treynor @ Treynor High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Shenandoah vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game
Creston Community School District vs. Winterset @ Winterset High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
 
Creston Community School District vs. Winterset @ Winterset High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Wrestle Offs
TBA vs. Atlantic CSD @ Schuler Elementary School 
6:30pm  Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Postponed)
Shenandoah vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Sioux City North vs. Lewis Central @ Lewis Central High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Cancelled)
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson vs. Denison-Schleswig @ Denison High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Nodaway Valley vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Harlan Community School vs. Treynor @ Treynor High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Postponed)
Shenandoah vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Creston Community School District vs. Winterset @ Winterset High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Shenandoah vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 

     


      View:   
November  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here