Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Glenwood vs. Des Moines @ Des Moines 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Drake Relays Glenwood vs. Des Moines @ Des Moines 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Drake Relays Atlantic CSD vs. Drake University @ Drake Relays 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Atlantic CSD vs. Drake University @ Drake Stadium 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Lewis Central vs. Drake University @ Drake Stadium 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Drake Relays Lewis Central vs. Drake University @ Drake Stadium 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Clarinda vs. Drake University @ Drake Stadium 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Drake Relays St. Albert Catholic vs. TBA @ Drake University 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays St. Albert Catholic vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Drake University 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Kuemper Catholic vs. Drake Relays @ Drake University Stadium 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Kuemper Catholic vs. Drake Relays @ Drake University Stadium 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Abraham Lincoln vs. St. Albert Catholic Junior High @ St. Albert Catholic Junior High 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Meet Abraham Lincoln, Lewis Central, St. Albert Catholic vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson @ Thomas Jefferson High School 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Glenwood vs. St. Albert Catholic @ Fox Run Golf Course 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Triangular Audubon, Saint Edmond vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Carroll Tennis Courts - Graham Park 
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Tournament CAM, Creston Community School District, Denison-Schleswig, Gilbert, Glenwood, Panorama vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Kuemper Catholic 
JV Golf only.
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Carroll Community, Creston Community School District, Denison, Gilbert, Glidden-Ralston, Panorama vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Carroll Country Club 
JV Invitational
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Meet Denison-Schleswig vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Carroll Country Club 
JV Quad.
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-12-19) Southwest Valley vs. St. Albert Catholic @ St. Albert Catholic 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Lewis Central vs. Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson vs. Denison-Schleswig @ Denison High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls MS Meet Shenandoah vs. Essex @ Essex High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Creston Community School District vs. Carlisle @ Carlisle 
4:15pm Track and Field:Girls MS Meet Denison MS vs. Carroll Community @ Carroll Athletic Stadium 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys MS Meet Creston MS, Glenwood MS, Kuemper Catholic MS, Lewis Central MS vs. Harlan Community School @ Harlan Merrill Field 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys MS Meet Creston MS, Glenwood MS, Kuemper Catholic MS, Lewis Central MS vs. Harlan Community MS @ Harlan Merrill Field 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys 7th Meet Lewis Central MS vs. Harlan Middle @ Harlan Merrill Field 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys 8th Meet Lewis Central MS vs. Harlan Middle @ Harlan Merrill Field 
4:15pm Track and Field:Girls MS Meet Clarinda MS, Creston MS, Glenwood MS, Harlan Community MS vs. Lewis Central MS @ Lewis Central High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Girls 7th Meet Lewis Central MS vs. Glenwood MS @ Lewis Central High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Girls 8th Meet Lewis Central MS vs. Glenwood MS @ Lewis Central High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys MS Meet Treynor, Atlantic MS, Clarinda MS, Shenandoah vs. Red Oak MS @ Red Oak Dick Morrison Track 
4:30pm Golf:Girls Varsity Match Abraham Lincoln, Atlantic CSD, Lewis Central, Red Oak vs. Shenandoah @ American Legion Country Club (Shenandoah) 
4:30pm Golf:Girls Varsity Match Atlantic CSD, Lewis Central, Red Oak vs. Shenandoah @ American Legion Country Club (Shenandoah) 
4:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Triangular Red Oak, Shenandoah vs. Atlantic CSD @ Atlantic Golf and Country Club 
4:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Dual Harlan Community School vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda Country Club 
4:30pm Golf:Girls Varsity Match St. Albert Catholic vs. Glenwood @ Glenwood Golf & Country Club 
4:30pm Golf:Girls Varsity Dual Clarinda vs. Harlan Community School @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 
4:30pm Golf:Girls Varsity Triangular Clarinda, Denison-Schleswig vs. Harlan Community School @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Shenandoah vs. Creston Community School District @ Creston Community School District 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Harlan Community School vs. Clarinda @ Clarinda 
Tennis Senior Night at Courts
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Red Oak vs. Atlantic CSD @ Atlantic Washington Elementary School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Kuemper Catholic vs. Saint Edmond @ Butler Courts, 945 South 18th Street, Fort Dodge, IA 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Clarinda vs. Harlan Community School @ Harlan Community School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Atlantic CSD vs. Red Oak @ Red Oak High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Creston Community School District vs. Shenandoah @ Shenandoah High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Drake Relays Denison-Schleswig vs. TBA @ Drake Stadium 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Drake Relays Denison-Schleswig vs. TBA @ Drake Stadium 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys MS Meet Denison MS vs. Greene County @ Greene County High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Lenox, Nodaway Valley, Shenandoah, Stanton, Tba vs. Griswold @ Griswold High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity MVAO Inv. Boyer Valley, Denison-Schleswig, Kingsley-Pierson, Lawton-Bronson, Siouxland Christian, West Harrison, West Monona, Woodbury Central Wildcats vs. MVAOCOU @ MVAOCOU High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity MVAO Inv. Boyer Valley, Denison-Schleswig, Kingsley-Pierson, Lawton-Bronson, Siouxland Christian, West Harrison, West Monona, Woodbury Central Wildcats vs. MVAOCOU @ MVAOCOU High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Clarinda vs. Van Meter @ Van Meter 
4:45pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Red Oak vs. Clarke @ Clarke High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Underwood vs. Atlantic CSD @ Atlantic High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match St. Albert Catholic vs. Glenwood @ Glenwood High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Denison-Schleswig vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match West Central Valley vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Carroll Kuemper Catholic Field House 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Lewis Central vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson @ Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Underwood vs. Atlantic CSD @ Atlantic High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game St. Albert Catholic vs. Glenwood @ Glenwood High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Match West Central Valley vs. Kuemper Catholic @ Carroll Kuemper Catholic Field House 
8:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament Lewis Central vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson @ Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here